Horse Meat Disco
// Club Level //
Horse Meat Disco (UK)
Keenan Orr
// Green Room [open-to-close] //
ZOF (Seattle)
// Flash Bar //
FISH HOUSE FUNK
Samson
Lorenzo Leblanc
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Club Level //
Horse Meat Disco (UK)
Keenan Orr
// Green Room [open-to-close] //
ZOF (Seattle)
// Flash Bar //
FISH HOUSE FUNK
Samson
Lorenzo Leblanc
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
AlexNoize
Ebb King
Friends on Mars
Mathias
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Kim Ann Foxman (Firehouse Recordings, [SELF:TIMER], Pleasure Planet | NYC)
PWRPUFF
// Green Room: Freshly Pressed NYC All Vinyl, All Night Long //
Vivian Wang
Asha Jasz
Kiyoshi
// Flash Bar //
Ana Roman
AV
Special Forces
DOORS: 10:00PM
Music in the Green Room by:
Jennifer Cardini (CORRESPONDANT, Dischi Autonno | Berlin)
GiZ (Berlin)
Jacq Jill
Wellness Session: 3PM- 4PM Club level | 2:45PM Doors | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve
The Chakra System Through Sound with Emma Olmeda
Love Bazaar: 5-9PM | Club Room
Local Vendors Marketplace
DOORS: 2:30PM
// Club Level //
Nikki Nair (Warp Records, Pretty Weird Records | Atlanta)
Saad Ashraf
// Green Room //
Ramblur
Lady Lavender
Yert
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Josh Teed
McWavy
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Club Level //
Shifted (Avian | UK)
Oliver Caine
// Green Room //
Alexander Skancke (Quirk, Bikini Waxx Records | Berlin)
dimneonsum
// Flash Bar //
SaintMark
Golden Goat
PAPII GAVII
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Bridget b2b Keenan
Channing b2b Mark Azar
Renai b2b Renzo
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Armen Miran (Hoomidaas, Reborn Project | Los Angeles)
Sabda
// Green Room: Small Moves //
Ika & Usherenko (Tbilisi)
// Flash Bar //
Cassia
Benach
Cloud Ary
DOORS: 10:00PM
Music in the Green Room by:
Lola Villa (Love Foundation, Shango Records | Mexico)
CONCRET (Mayan Warrior | Mexico)
Maricuche
Wellness Session: 3PM- 4PM Club level | 2:45PM Doors | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve
Root Chakra and the Art of Breath with David 'Chevalier' Sampé
Love Bazaar: 5-9PM | Club Room
Local Vendors Marketplace
DOORS: 2:30PM
// Green Room //
Lakim (Soulection)
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Club Level //
O.BEE b2b Tomas Station
// Green Room: Supper Club //
Nate Chapman
Renzo
Channing
// Flash Bar: Record Release Party //
TV Hill
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
KETTAMA
Gail Force One
Bean.
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Mina & NABŪ (This Is Nice)
ANNYA & VYNX (Connectribe)
// Flash Bar: POMO—TECT™ //
Stevie Hu
Master Dailey
Ola Omatoso
DOORS: 10:00PM
Music in the Green Room by:
Mira
Britta Arnold
Heather Luna
WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve
Cacao & Sound Journey with Sha
LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM
Funky, Fresh & Fun
DOORS: 2:30PM
// Club Level //
Monty
Hyroglifics
DOORS: 9:00PM
// Club Level: The Space Age Tour //
LSB & DRS
Agent 137
// Green Room: Southern Housepitality //
Marshall Jones
Pierre Reynolds
Omar Faison
DOORS: 9:00PM
// Green Room //
The Caracal Project
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Club Level //
Camea (Neverwhere, Bpitch | Berlin)
Megatronic
4AM NYC
// Green Room //
Loa Szala (London)
Mikey J
// Flash Bar: DMV Shuffle Circle //
Blackhouse
Don DC
november sun
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Nico De Andrea
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Move D (Source Records)
Trev-ski
// Green Room //
Fort Knox Five (Fort Knox Recordings)
Sneakers in the Dryer
// Flash Bar: Frog Dog Records //
Slacks
The Bruce
DOORS: 10:00PM
Music in the Green Room by:
DJ Dustin (Giegling | Berlin)
Wellness Session: 3PM- 4PM Club level | 2:45PM Doors | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve
Metaphysical Landscapes with Imka
Love Bazaar: 5-9PM | Club Room
Clothing Swap by Revive and Reclaim
DOORS: 2:30PM
// Green Room //
Levity (Chicago)
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Club Level //
Gene on Earth (Limousine Dream | Berlin)
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Levity (Chicago)
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Club Level //
Sainte Vie (AKUMANDRA | NYC)
Rhune
// Green Room //
DJ Matpat
Jon Charles
// Flash Bar: Nice Vibratiiions //
Johnny Trust b2b Chami
BE EZY b2b J. Park
9B49 b2b Solo
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Todd Edwards
Bridget
& more TBA
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Delano Smith (Parabellum, Mixmode, Sushitech | Detroit)
Charles Martin
// Green Room //
Phenomenal Hand Clap (Razor-N-Tape, Toy Tonics | NYC)
Rose Corps
// Flash Bar: Circuit DC //
Kike Mayor
Jessie Calistri
VINY
DOORS: 10:00PM
Music in the Green Room by:
Emanuel Satie
Xinobi (Discotexas | Lisbon)
Wellness Session: 3PM- 4PM Club level | 2:45PM Doors | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve
Exploring your Internal Family Systems with Darrell Duane
Love Bazaar: 5-9PM | Club Room
Local Vendors Marketplace
DOORS: 2:30PM
// Club Level //
Frankie Bones (Sonic Groove, Southfirst Records | NYC)
Adam X (Sonic Groove, Tresor | NYC)
// Green Room: Cadence //
Rubble & Ranks
Freefall
Kinetiks MC
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Club Level //
AceMo (Ghost International, Sonic Messenger | NY)
Chloé Robinson (Pretty Weird Records | UK)
// Green Room //
Nat Wendell (Depth of My Soul | Berlin)
KayLaSoul
// Flash Bar: Bump n’ Grind Wax //
David
Enyah
Big Foot
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
9B49 b2b Rawle Night Long
Blindstares b2b Nomas
J. Park b2b Solo
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Barbara Preisinger (Slices of Life | Berlin)
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
DMVU (Beats Set)
DOORS: 6:00PM
// Green Room //
Blackchild
Keenan
Renzo
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Rødhåd (WSNWG | Berlin)
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Club Level //
DJ Minx (Women on Wax | Detroit)
Katrina Mir
// Green Room //
Adi (Basic Moves | Berlin + Bogotá)
// Flash Bar //
Lotusoph
Pocari Sweaty
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Icarus
Motives
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level //
Shed (nOWt Recordings, Power House | Berlin)
Rush Plus
// Green Room //
Nitin
OG AG
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
Ahadadream
Mathias
DOORS: 4:00PM
// Club Level: 30 Years of Metalheadz //
Goldie (Metalheadz | London)
Slant b2b Ken Lazee b2b Joanna O
DOORS: 9:00PM
// Club Level //
Sugar Free b2b Fonte (Berlin)
// Green Room [open-to-close] //
Atnarko (Infiltr8:Celebr8 | FL)
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Club Level //
Zenker Brothers (Ilian Tape | Munich)
DOORS: 10:00PM
// Green Room //
CRi (DJ Set)
Carlson
DOORS: 4:00PM